Results

WAIKATO
SOUTHLAND
WANGANUI
SOUTH CANTERBURY
NORTHLAND
AUCKLAND
POVERTY BAY
WELLINGTON
CANTERBURY
WAIRARAPA BUSH
BAY OF PLENTY
COUNTIES MANUKAU
TASMAN
TARANAKI
WEST COAST
MANAWATU
NORTH HARBOUR
HAWKES BAY
OTAGO
THAMES VALLEY
POOL A
POOL B
POOL C
POOL D
Northland 40 Sth Canterbury 20
Wanganui 20 Southland 15
Waikato 25 Sth Canterbury 35
Wanganui 10 Northland 15
Waikato 20 Southland 25
South Canterbury 50 Wanganui 0
Northland 15 Southland 5
Waikato 45 Wanganui 15
Southland 20 Sth Canterbury 40
Waikato 5 Northland 0
Wairarapa Bush 15 Canterbury 45
Wellington 5 Poverty Bay 55
Auckland 35 Canterbury 20
Wellington 25 Wairarapa Bush 25
Auckland 15 Poverty Bay 15
Canterbury 50 Wellington 20
Wairarapa Bush 0 Poverty Bay 50
Auckland 70 Wellington 5
Poverty Bay 25 Canterbury 10
Auckland 65 Wairarapa Bush 0
W Coast 25 Taranaki 40
Tasman 35 Counties Manukau 40
BOP 40 Taranaki 35
Tasman 55 W Coast 20
BOP 20 Counties Manukau 20
Taranaki 10 Tasman 55
W Coast 30 Counties Manukau 35
BOP 15 Tasman 35
Counties Manukau 30 Taranaki 35
BOP 55 W Coast 35
Thames Valley 35 Otago 25
Hawkes Bay 40 Nth Harbour 60
Manawatu 35 Otago 15
Hawkes Bay 35 Thames Valley 40
Manawatu 40 Nth Harbour 25
Otago 25 Hawkes Bay 20
Thames Valley 20 Nth Harbour 30
Manawatu 30 Hawkes Bay 15
Nth Harbour 50 Otago 30
Manawatu 40 Thames Valley 35
DAY 2
DAY 2
DAY 2
DAY 2
Round 1 Quarter finals Round 2 Round 3
Waikato 20 Wairarapa Bush 15
Canterbury 70 Wanganui 15
Bay of Plenty 20 Hawkes Bay 15
Thames Valley 30 West Coast 25
Southland 25 Wellington 25
Taranaki 20 Otago 35 
South Canterbury 25 Poverty Bay 50
Auckland 35 Northland 5
Tasman 15 North Harbour 35
Manawatu 15 Counties Manukau 25

Waikato 15 Canterbury 25
Bay of Plenty 20 Thames Valley 25
Otago 15 Southland 25
Wairarapa Bush 40 Wanganui 20
Hawkes Bay 25 West Coast 35
Taranaki 45  Wellington 15
South Canterbury 20 Tasman 40
Northland 15 Manawatu 40
Semi
Poverty Bay 30 Counties 10
 Semi 2
Auckland 35 North Harbour 40
 
 
Last round
 Last round
 Last round
 Last round
Canterbury 50 Thames Valley 30
Southland 15 Wairarapa Bush 25
West Coast 30 Taranaki 25
Tasman 25 Manawatu 25
Waikato 30 Bay of Plenty 30
Otago 40 Wanganui 5
Hawkes Bay 45 Wellington 25
South Canterbury 30 Northland 20
Bronze
Counties Manukau 20 Auckland 25
 
 
 
FINAL
Poverty Bay 25 North Harbour 20